E-mail:
Парола:
Забравена парола
или влезте през фейсбук:
World Cup 2014 на СПОРТНА ЗОНА
Календар
 «  Ноември 2018г.  » 
Пон Вт Ср Чет Пет Съб Нед
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30

HP Football Tournament 2012

 

 


 

GROUPS GOALSCORERS DRINKMASTERS

 


 

 

date

KO

Team 1

score

Team 2

01

14/05

19:00

Enterprise Services

9-0

KBC Black Bulls & Co

02

14/05

19:00

UNIX United

2-13

Bazadzhii

03

16/05

21:00

Барчестър

1-12

Enterprise Services

04

16/05

21:00

KBC Black Bulls & Co

15-1

UNIX United

05

18/05

20:00

Enterprise Services

3-2

Bazadzhii

06

18/05

20:00

KBC Black Bulls & Co

0-3

Барчестър

07 21/05 19:00 UNIX United 1-21 Enterprise Services
08 21/05 19:00 Bazadzhii 5-1 Барчестър
09 23/05 20:00 Bazadzhii 20-1 KBC Black Bulls & Co
10 23/05 20:00 Барчестър 10-4 UNIX United

 

date

KO

Team 1

score

Team 2

11

14/05

20:00

Reporting United

7-3

Animal Planet

12

14/05

20:00

ISS Spartak

3-5

Headache United

13

16/05

19:00

Mainframe II

1-4

Reporting United

14

16/05

19:00

Animal Planet

0-5

ISS Spartak

15

18/05

21:00

Reporting United

2-3

Headache United

16

18/05

21:00

Animal Planet

1-2

Mainframe II

17 22/05 19:00 ISS Spartak 1-9 Reporting United
18 22/05 19:00 Headache United 5-3 Mainframe II
19 28/05 20:00 Headache United 5-0* Animal Planet
20 28/05 20:00 Mainframe II 0-0 ISS Spartak

 

date

KO

Team 1

score

Team 2

21

14/05

21:00

Fat Ballet

2-9

The Saints United

22

14/05

21:00

Дълбоки резерви

1-9

MythBusters

23

16/05

20:00

GPSC BULLS

2-9

Fat Ballet

24

16/05

20:00

The Saints United

5-4

Дълбоки резерви

25

18/05

19:00

Fat Ballet

1-2

MythBusters

26

18/05

19:00

The Saints United

7-1

GPSC BULLS

27 22/05 20:00 Дълбоки резерви 5-0* Fat Ballet
28 22/05 20:00 MythBusters 9-2 GPSC BULLS
29 28/05 21:00 MythBusters 0-6 The Saints United
30 28/05 21:00 GPSC BULLS 2-4 Дълбоки резерви

 

date

KO

Team 1

score

Team 2

31

14/05

21:00

Devils Walking

3-1

SMCity

32

14/05

20:00

ПФК "Чук и Гек" АД

2-4

Fat but Furious

33

16/05

20:00

NDAC Giants

1-2

Devils Walking

34

16/05

21:00

SMCity

1-2

ПФК "Чук и Гек" АД

35

18/05

19:00

Devils Walking

2-0

Fat but Furious

36

18/05

20:00

SMCity

0-1

NDAC Giants

37 21/05 20:00 ПФК "Чук и Гек" АД 1-1 Devils Walking
38 21/05 21:00 Fat but Furious 3-0 NDAC Giants
39 23/05 19:00 Fat but Furious 5-0* SMCity
40 23/05 20:00 NDAC Giants 5-2 ПФК "Чук и Гек" АД

 

date

KO

Team 1

score

Team 2

41

15/05

19:00

Mainframe I

13-2

PPM Dream Team

42

15/05

19:00

FAIRPLAY

3-1

Mess United

43

17/05

21:00

19

1-4

Mainframe I

44

17/05

21:00

PPM Dream Team

0-8

FAIRPLAY

45

21/05

20:00

Mainframe I

4-0

Mess United

46

22/05

19:00

PPM Dream Team

0-5*

19

47 23/05 19:00 FAIRPLAY 0-5 Mainframe I
48 23/05 19:00 Mess United 2-2 19
49 28/05 20:00 Mess United 5-0* PPM Dream Team
50 28/05 21:00 19 5-1 FAIRPLAY

 

date

KO

Team 1

score

Team 2

51

15/05

21:00

RC United

12-2

HPcho witty

52

15/05

20:00

GM United

4-4

Ux BR Destroyers

53

17/05

21:00

COBA

3-4

RC United

54

17/05

19:00

HPcho witty

2-5

GM United

55

21/05

21:00

RC United

7-0

Ux BR Destroyers

56

21/05

19:00

HPcho witty

0-7

COBA

57 23/05 21:00 GM United 2-6 RC United
58 23/05 21:00 Ux BR Destroyers 0-2 COBA
59 28/05 19:00 Ux BR Destroyers 5-0* HPcho witty
60 28/05 19:00 COBA 4-4 GM United

 

date

KO

Team 1

score

Team 2

61

15/05

20:00

ISS United

6-0

SAN TEAM

62

15/05

19:00

Mainframe III

0-11

Dirty Dozen

63

18/05

21:00

ISS United

5-0*

Mainframe III

64

17/05

19:00

SAN TEAM

1-6

Dirty Dozen

65

22/05

21:00

Dirty Dozen

1-11

ISS United

66 22/05 20:00 SAN TEAM 7-0 Mainframe III

 

date

KO

Team 1

score

Team 2

67

15/05

21:00

HP smALL stars

16-2

The Bunny Dancers

68

15/05

20:00

OSS 365

20-2

michi-san

69

17/05

20:00

HP smALL stars

8-3

OSS 365

70

17/05

20:00

The Bunny Dancers

3-2

michi-san

71

22/05

21:00

michi-san

1-26

HP smALL stars

72 22/05 21:00 The Bunny Dancers 3-10 OSS 365

 

 

Round of 16

date

KO

Team 1

score

Team 2

73

30/05

19:00

Enterprise Services

1-0

19

74

30/05

19:00

Headache United

3-4

COBA

75

30/05

19:00

The Saints United

6-0

Dirty Dozen

76

30/05

20:00

Devils Walking

3-2

OSS 365

77

30/05

20:00

Mainframe I

5-1

Fat but Furious

78

30/05

20:00

RC United

0-1

MythBusters

79 30/05 21:00 ISS United 8-1 Reporting United
80 30/05 21:00 HP smALL stars 11-1 Bazadzhii

 

Round of 8

date

KO

Team 1

score

Team 2

81

01/06

19:00

Enterprise Services*

1-1

The Saints United

82

01/06

19:00

COBA

1-0

Devils Walking

83

01/06

20:00

Mainframe I

2-5

ISS United

84

01/06

20:00

MythBusters

2-5

HP smALL stars

Semi s date KO Team 1 score Team 2
85

05/06

19:00

Enterprise Services

4-2

COBA

86

05/06

20:00

ISS United

1-9

HP smALL stars

Final 3-4 date KO Team 1 score Team 2
87 07/06 19:00 COBA 3-5 ISS United
FINAL date KO Team 1 score Team 2
88 07/06 20:00 Enterprise Services 2-7 HP smALL stars